Ranking

2

Castellers de Vilafranca

27h 16m 22s

1

Xiquets Copenhagen

27h 46m 48s

3

Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls

20h 42m 22s

Dedication

  1. 1Xiquets Copenhagen27h 46m 48s
  2. 2Castellers de Vilafranca27h 16m 22s
  3. 3Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls20h 42m 22s
  4. 4Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia18h 46m 21s
  5. 5Castellers de Sants17h 1m 55s
  6. 6Minyons de Terrassa15h 7m 40s
  7. 7Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona14h 56m 50s
  8. 8Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh14h 29m 58s
  9. 9Castellers de Paris14h 13m 34s
  10. 10Castellers of London13h 31m 55s
  11. 11Xiquets de Reus12h 46m 36s
  12. 12Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls12h 45m 32s
  13. 13Tirallongues de Manresa12h 43m 18s
  14. 14Castellers de Berlin12h 26m 39s
  15. 15Capgrossos de Mataró12h 10m 28s
  16. 16Castellers de Barcelona12h 10m 6s
  17. 17Xiquets de Tarragona12h 7m 42s
  18. 18Moixiganguers d'Igualada11h 59m 2s
  19. 19Castellers de Sant Cugat11h 53m 13s
  20. 20Sagals d'Osona9h 31m 6s
  21. 21Marrecs de Salt9h 4m 15s
  22. 22Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample7h 44m 22s
  23. 23Colla Castellera de Figueres5h 36m 51s
  24. 24Castellers d'Andorra5h 21m 36s
  25. 25Castellers de Sarrià5h 13m 38s
  26. 26Colla Castellera de Madrid5h 8m 46s
  27. 27Castellers de Lleida3h 14m 49s
2

Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh

3

1

Castellers de Sants

4

2

Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia

3

Biggest Family

  1. 1Castellers de Sants4
  2. 2Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh3
  3. 2Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia3
  4. 2Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls3
  5. 2Tirallongues de Manresa3
  6. 2Xiquets de Reus3
  7. 7Castellers of London2
  8. 7Xiquets Copenhagen2
  9. 7Castellers de Barcelona2
  10. 7Castellers de Vilafranca2
  11. 7Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls2
  12. 7Minyons de Terrassa2
  13. 7Moixiganguers d'Igualada2
  14. 7Xiquets de Tarragona2
  15. 15Castellers de Berlin1
  16. 15Castellers de Paris1
  17. 15Capgrossos de Mataró1
  18. 15Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample1
  19. 15Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona1
  20. 15Marrecs de Salt1
2

Diego Cañamero

101h 12m 25s

1

Manel muñoz Ruiz

105h 53m 14s

3

Lars Bieler

83h 44m 55s

Destroyer

  1. 1Manel muñoz Ruiz(Capgrossos de Mataró)105h 53m 14s
  2. 2Diego Cañamero(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)101h 12m 25s
  3. 3Lars Bieler(Castellers of London)83h 44m 55s
  4. 4Marta Cañamero(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)78h 13m 16s
  5. 5Albert Mestres Sugrañes(Castellers de Sants)70h 42m 10s
  6. 6Jordi Pont(Castellers de Sant Cugat)67h 59m 12s
  7. 7Juanjo Romero(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)67h 14m 18s
  8. 8David #Marvin(Tirallongues de Manresa)66h 56m 26s
  9. 9Alexander Ortiz de Guinea(Castellers of London)62h 55m 5s
  10. 10Eloi Mauri(Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia)59h 20m 35s
  11. 11Joan Pl(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)58h 43m 4s
  12. 12Anna Serra(Castellers de Paris)56h 7m 48s
  13. 13Mireia Vila(Castellers de Sants)52h 30m 44s
  14. 14Miquel A(Castellers de Vilafranca)52h 9m 1s
  15. 15Daniel Castillo Fernandez(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)51h 55m 56s
  16. 16Joan Francesc Leiva(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)49h 48m 6s
  17. 17Adria Cusido(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)47h 15m 58s
  18. 18Ferran Planas Padrós(Xiquets Copenhagen)46h 10m 25s
  19. 19Oriol Bastardas(Castellers de Vilafranca)45h 51m 22s
  20. 20Aina Fontanella Morera(Castellers of London)45h 29m 4s
  21. 21Claudia LaDar(Castellers of London)45h 12m 56s
  22. 22Amanda Balada Serret(Castellers of London)44h 37m 31s
  23. 23Bet Luque(Castellers de Barcelona)44h 8m 58s
  24. 24Txus Run(Minyons de Terrassa)43h 51m 53s
  25. 25Josep Vericat(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)43h 36m 58s
  26. 26Marc Mushu(Minyons de Terrassa)43h 34m 32s
  27. 27Salvador Canela(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)43h 7m 34s
  28. 28Carles Alberich Ribe(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)42h 42m 34s
  29. 29Jordi JB(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)41h 58m 59s
  30. 30Oriol Martí(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)41h 19m 47s
  31. 31Sergi Gibaja(Xiquets Copenhagen)40h 25m 50s
  32. 32Jaume C. Morales(Castellers de Barcelona)39h 54m 16s
  33. 33Andy Rusinque Sudar Ⓥ(Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh)39h 52m 47s
  34. 34Cristina Leal(Xiquets Copenhagen)39h 31m 3s
  35. 35Elisenda Ramos(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)39h 20m 39s
  36. 36Sergi Solé(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)39h 7m 15s
  37. 37Laia Casamiquela(Castellers de Paris)38h 23m 59s
  38. 38Cristian Davila(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)38h 2m 19s
  39. 39Otger Espinosa i Marsal(Xiquets de Reus)37h 35m 20s
  40. 40Xavi de la Cruz(Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia)36h 46m 55s
  41. 41Arnau Grané Masfret(Tirallongues de Manresa)36h 43m 35s
  42. 42Dani Casas de Matos(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)36h 22m 19s
  43. 43Dídac Salvadó Lluverol(Castellers de Vilafranca)36h 13m 57s
  44. 44Júlia Prats(Xiquets Copenhagen)35h 50m 23s
  45. 45Marc Busi(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)35h 19m 12s
  46. 46Mireia Marre Badallo(Xiquets Copenhagen)35h 5m 10s
  47. 47Unai Martinez Robert(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)34h 8m 11s
  48. 48Jordi Aloma(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)34h 2m 26s
  49. 49Marc Serrat(Castellers de Sants)33h 34m 48s
  50. 50Arnau Garcia Sanchez(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)33h 30m 10s
  51. 51Gerard Mangrané Ⓥ @elcorredorvegano(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)33h 28m 11s
  52. 52Pau Blanco(Xiquets Copenhagen)33h 15m 26s
  53. 53Albert Rovira Parisi(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)33h 12m 25s
  54. 54Jordi Kalssot(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)33h 11m 54s
  55. 55Jordi Sentís M(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)32h 16m 44s
  56. 56Sílvia Mariné(Castellers de Berlin)32h 16m 17s
  57. 57Jordi Braña(Castellers de Sants)32h 12m 51s
  58. 58David Jover Moreno(Tirallongues de Manresa)31h 33m 53s
  59. 59Roser Marrè Badalló(Xiquets Copenhagen)31h 30m 19s
  60. 60Xavier Domínguez Martí(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)31h 8m 41s
  61. 61Jordi Gilabert(Xiquets de Tarragona)29h 58m 48s
  62. 62Pau Llopart Roca(Castellers de Vilafranca)29h 52m 15s
  63. 63Joan Maria Campanera(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)29h 24m 34s
  64. 64Joan Palau(Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia)28h 52m 18s
  65. 65Josep Puigdollers(Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia)28h 34m 10s
  66. 66Jose Sabroso(Castellers of London)28h 30m 22s
  67. 67Joan MILÀ HUGUET(Castellers de Vilafranca)28h 27m 25s
  68. 68Daniel Garcia Crespo(Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia)28h 23m 15s
  69. 69Albert Garcia del Campo(Castellers de Paris)28h 9m 32s
  70. 70Sergi Camps Costa(Marrecs de Salt)28h 6m 19s
  71. 71Ivan González Alarco(Castellers de Vilafranca)28h 5m 31s
  72. 72Ot Brun(Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia)27h 52m 29s
  73. 73Isabel Robles(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)27h 48m 9s
  74. 74Pere Rico(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)27h 43m 42s
  75. 75Ferran Sans(Capgrossos de Mataró)27h 42m 43s
  76. 76Oriol Portabella Aloy(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)27h 34m 46s
  77. 77Ferran Cazador Bosch(Minyons de Terrassa)27h 31m 6s
  78. 78Hugo Vives Tous(Xiquets de Tarragona)27h 18m 58s
  79. 79Mireia Rocavert(Xiquets Copenhagen)27h 18m 25s
  80. 80Ítaka Marta(Castellers de Sants)27h 13m 43s
  81. 81Laia Gazpio(Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh)27h 0m 25s
  82. 82yon sanchez(Castellers de Barcelona)26h 52m 36s
  83. 83Pol Blanco(Capgrossos de Mataró)26h 41m 39s
  84. 84Pau Camprovin(Castellers de Sants)26h 16m 55s
  85. 85Joel Ventura(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)26h 2m 11s
  86. 86Santiabel (P.C.Baix Penedes)🔵🟡🔴(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)25h 53m 32s
  87. 87Carme Ballesteros Rosa(Castellers de Vilafranca)25h 51m 33s
  88. 88kris martínez (Xiquets de Tarragona)25h 44m 40s
  89. 89Xavier Flix(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)25h 34m 28s
  90. 90Dani Solanes(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)25h 21m 33s
  91. 91Sergi Rigui(Marrecs de Salt)25h 15m 29s
  92. 92Josep M. Guasch i Bové(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)25h 0m 20s
  93. 93🄴🄻🄾🄸 🄿🄰🄻🄻🄰🅁🄴🅂 (Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)24h 53m 52s
  94. 94Andreu Escudero(Castellers de Berlin)24h 23m 1s
  95. 95Hector MH(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)24h 20m 15s
  96. 96Oriol Sanchez(Xiquets de Tarragona)24h 6m 59s
  97. 97Biel Secall(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)24h 2m 46s
  98. 98Aina Segues(Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh)23h 59m 31s
  99. 99David Domingo Casanellas(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)23h 55m 37s
  100. 100Gerard Marimon(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)23h 49m 9s
  101. 101Emma Pujol Hodge(Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh)23h 31m 23s
  102. 102Pau Guasch Morgades(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)23h 19m 0s
  103. 103Enric Ureña(Castellers of London)23h 10m 32s
  104. 104Quim Sanchez(Minyons de Terrassa)22h 30m 50s
  105. 105Ivan Moya(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)22h 17m 21s
  106. 106Núria Piñol(Castellers de Sants)21h 52m 48s
  107. 107Montse Arbusà(Castellers de Sants)21h 51m 47s
  108. 108Sara Gil Fraca(Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh)21h 44m 22s
  109. 109Xavier Llach Jauset(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)21h 37m 50s
  110. 110Sergi Crespo del Rio(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)21h 31m 15s
  111. 111Manel InCívico(Xiquets de Tarragona)21h 29m 28s
  112. 112Ruben Perez(Castellers de Vilafranca)21h 28m 24s
  113. 113JC Rosell [MSBC](Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)21h 27m 16s
  114. 114Laura Crespi(Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh)21h 25m 20s
  115. 115Jon Kepa Longarte(Castellers of London)21h 12m 41s
  116. 116Oriol Giro(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)20h 55m 11s
  117. 117Marc Nadal Carro(Xiquets de Tarragona)20h 52m 25s
  118. 118jose raimundo(Castellers de Barcelona)20h 51m 52s
  119. 119Laia Serra Peruga(Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia)20h 51m 0s
  120. 120Marc MRCC(Xiquets de Tarragona)20h 42m 29s
  121. 121david felguera gil(Castellers de Barcelona)20h 41m 34s
  122. 122Joan Baliu Mas(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)20h 36m 48s
  123. 123Gus Casteller(Tirallongues de Manresa)20h 32m 34s
  124. 124Oriol Moncunill(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)20h 32m 6s
  125. 125Xavi Llebe(Minyons de Terrassa)20h 21m 42s
  126. 126Cris Capel Ostáriz(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)20h 13m 19s
  127. 127Rubén García(Xiquets de Reus)20h 1m 21s
  128. 128Jacint Canals Salvat(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)19h 58m 14s
  129. 129Quinsy Quinsy(Castellers de Barcelona)19h 48m 21s
  130. 130Xavi Pons Bonet(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)19h 37m 11s
  131. 131Albert Grau(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)19h 35m 17s
  132. 132oriol sola(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)19h 30m 50s
  133. 133Ferran GG(Capgrossos de Mataró)19h 24m 24s
  134. 134Jaume Galofré(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)19h 15m 10s
  135. 135J. Antoni Moreno(Marrecs de Salt)19h 13m 58s
  136. 136LUIS FELIPE CASTI(Castellers de Barcelona)19h 8m 28s
  137. 137Carlos Maroño(Castellers de Barcelona)19h 7m 32s
  138. 138Jordi Galofré(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)19h 3m 36s
  139. 139Júlia Andrei(Xiquets Copenhagen)19h 1m 21s
  140. 140Sergi Quesada(Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia)18h 56m 12s
  141. 141Rocio =)(Castellers de Paris)18h 46m 22s
  142. 142Aleix Coll(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)18h 32m 56s
  143. 143Mar Serrallonga Rosell(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)18h 30m 24s
  144. 144Arcadi CR(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)18h 23m 21s
  145. 145Jose M. Lopez(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)18h 18m 14s
  146. 146Jaume Gené(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)17h 56m 22s
  147. 147Daniel MR(Castellers of London)17h 54m 23s
  148. 148Pau Romero(Minyons de Terrassa)17h 44m 36s
  149. 149Eva Calatayud(Castellers de Barcelona)17h 37m 24s
  150. 150Laia Poqui(Xiquets Copenhagen)17h 34m 23s
  151. 151Albert Tello Bertomeu(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)17h 28m 34s
  152. 152Pol Compte(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)17h 21m 55s
  153. 153Rob Sullivan(Castellers of London)17h 11m 19s
  154. 154Queralt Costa Casadevall(Tirallongues de Manresa)17h 6m 15s
  155. 155Maribel Robert Ferre(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)16h 57m 54s
  156. 156Marc Codera Campos(Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh)16h 53m 6s
  157. 157Ruben Leiva Beato(Minyons de Terrassa)16h 49m 1s
  158. 158Hasier Rodriguez(Castellers of London)16h 48m 35s
  159. 159Maria Alegret(Xiquets de Reus)16h 47m 50s
  160. 160eduard walls(Xiquets de Reus)16h 40m 34s
  161. 161Guti del Diego(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)16h 36m 17s
  162. 162Aina Lopez(Castellers of London)16h 18m 3s
  163. 163Oriol Bigorra Tormo(Xiquets de Reus)16h 16m 46s
  164. 164Miriam P(Castellers de Berlin)16h 5m 46s
  165. 165Òscar Sanches(Castellers de Sants)16h 5m 21s
  166. 166Roger Mas Ferré(Castellers de Sants)16h 0m 32s
  167. 167Cesc Ramon(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)15h 54m 7s
  168. 168Pere Baró(Castellers d'Andorra)15h 45m 3s
  169. 169Gerson Prieto(Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia)15h 38m 47s
  170. 170Oriol ciurana zaragoza(Xiquets de Reus)15h 37m 33s
  171. 171Olga Perelló(Xiquets de Tarragona)15h 33m 12s
  172. 172Max Torras(Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh)15h 32m 42s
  173. 173Martín Sánchez(Castellers de Berlin)15h 23m 10s
  174. 174Laura Broo(Castellers de Berlin)15h 12m 8s
  175. 175Quim Royes(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)15h 10m 32s
  176. 176Jordi Planas(Castellers de Barcelona)15h 7m 44s
  177. 177Albert Torrella(Castellers de Barcelona)15h 1m 58s
  178. 178Maria Guasch Morgades(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)14h 59m 16s
  179. 179LuisJa Manjón Paniagua(Xiquets de Tarragona)14h 58m 19s
  180. 180Rat AMICH LLACUNA(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)14h 54m 45s
  181. 181Joan Arenas Gomez(Xiquets Copenhagen)14h 53m 41s
  182. 182Emma Sol(Castellers de Sants)14h 50m 36s
  183. 183Ruben Iglesias David(Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh)14h 49m 46s
  184. 184Monica Barrueto💛(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)14h 46m 59s
  185. 185Damas Gari(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)14h 25m 31s
  186. 186Juan Caro Otero(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)14h 21m 42s
  187. 187Clara Cas Cl(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)14h 17m 27s
  188. 188Ricard Marin - Ashi Team(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)14h 15m 41s
  189. 189NoNa Noneta(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)14h 7m 2s
  190. 190Alguer Ciurana(Xiquets de Reus)13h 59m 49s
  191. 191Jordi de Pablos(Xiquets de Reus)13h 58m 8s
  192. 192Santi Rios(Castellers de Sants)13h 55m 45s
  193. 193Josep Masgrau Tió(Sagals d'Osona)13h 55m 16s
  194. 194Nil Martinez Robert(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)13h 48m 1s
  195. 195Cristina Bruñol(Colla Castellera de Figueres)13h 46m 47s
  196. 196Jaume Serrat(Castellers de Sants)13h 44m 17s
  197. 197Joan Davia(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)13h 43m 42s
  198. 198Anna Fortuny(Castellers de Paris)13h 40m 16s
  199. 199David Miranda(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)13h 38m 58s
  200. 200Plastic Jordi(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)13h 35m 22s
  201. 201Elisabet Ramirez(Castellers de Barcelona)13h 33m 6s
  202. 202Olga Godó Icart(Castellers de Sarrià)13h 28m 39s
  203. 203Eduard Toda Nolla(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)13h 28m 16s
  204. 204Toni Rull(Xiquets de Reus)13h 22m 37s
  205. 205Robert Juanola(Colla Castellera de Figueres)13h 20m 52s
  206. 206Víctor Ismon(Castellers de Sants)13h 16m 36s
  207. 207Miquel Huguet(Castellers de Paris)13h 11m 39s
  208. 208Pau Caravaca(Marrecs de Salt)13h 10m 44s
  209. 209Pau Mestre(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)13h 0m 38s
  210. 210Pep Lancho(Castellers de Barcelona)13h 0m 19s
  211. 211Judit Juncosa(Xiquets de Tarragona)12h 56m 7s
  212. 212Franc Porta Solsona(Castellers of London)12h 52m 5s
  213. 213Oriol Meléndez Bonet(Castellers de Barcelona)12h 49m 11s
  214. 214Vicenç Laiz(Xiquets de Tarragona)12h 48m 39s
  215. 215Aida Chueco(Castellers of London)12h 46m 53s
  216. 216Albert Garriga(Castellers de Barcelona)12h 45m 49s
  217. 217Jesús Fragoso(Castellers de Sant Cugat)12h 37m 30s
  218. 218Pol Sarrau(Minyons de Terrassa)12h 32m 1s
  219. 219Joan González Mohedano(Xiquets de Tarragona)12h 17m 31s
  220. 220Roc castañé(Minyons de Terrassa)12h 16m 32s
  221. 221Francesc Bou De Pieri(Castellers de Barcelona)12h 16m 1s
  222. 222Peus Plans(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)12h 10m 42s
  223. 223Èrik Lozano Aubareda(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)12h 10m 33s
  224. 224Marc Ripoll Oliveras(Castellers de Sants)12h 0m 35s
  225. 225Andreu Ferrer i Paterna(Castellers d'Andorra)12h 0m 17s
  226. 226Sergi Almirall(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)11h 58m 36s
  227. 227Anna Tanyà(Castellers of London)11h 54m 2s
  228. 228Jordi Andreu(Xiquets de Tarragona)11h 46m 8s
  229. 229Arnau Bayarri(Castellers de Sarrià)11h 45m 8s
  230. 230Fèlix Diaz-prieto Masana(Castellers de Vilafranca)11h 45m 0s
  231. 231Pol Batlló(Castellers de Sants)11h 42m 43s
  232. 232Eloi G(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)11h 34m 54s
  233. 233Lluis Esclassans(Castellers de Vilafranca)11h 33m 58s
  234. 234Jordi Pegueroles Monllau(Castellers de Sants)11h 22m 1s
  235. 235Joan Pujol i Duarri(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)11h 20m 38s
  236. 236oriol serrano(Colla Castellera de Madrid)11h 10m 17s
  237. 237Gerard Ct(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)11h 8m 49s
  238. 238Carlos Collados(Castellers de Barcelona)11h 8m 14s
  239. 239Àlex Munyós(Castellers d'Andorra)11h 7m 20s
  240. 240Carles Ramos Solé(Castellers de Sants)11h 6m 24s
  241. 241Nerea Becerra Tomás(Castellers of London)10h 50m 0s
  242. 242Joan Adserà Quesada(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)10h 41m 55s
  243. 243Oriol Tomàs(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)10h 40m 11s
  244. 244Marc Casanovas(Minyons de Terrassa)10h 33m 46s
  245. 245Joan Ingles Vendrell(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)10h 32m 12s
  246. 246Marc Escoda(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)10h 30m 33s
  247. 247Alex Fajas Majó(Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh)10h 27m 37s
  248. 248Stephen CPH 🌵🌵🌵(Xiquets Copenhagen)10h 23m 20s
  249. 249elisabet ros(Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia)10h 18m 18s
  250. 250Lourdes Guitart(Marrecs de Salt)10h 14m 29s
  251. 251Enric Sansalvador(Marrecs de Salt)10h 12m 57s
  252. 252Òscar Mathew(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)10h 8m 44s
  253. 253Clara Aguilar Vilar(Xiquets Copenhagen)10h 8m 42s
  254. 254Alba Casadesus(Castellers of London)10h 5m 26s
  255. 255el pelat(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)10h 3m 40s
  256. 256Bibi Solanes Roca-Sastre(Castellers de Sarrià)10h 2m 17s
  257. 257Aïda Clares(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)10h 0m 36s
  258. 258Laia Tgn(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)9h 59m 59s
  259. 259Müns Prats(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)9h 57m 16s
  260. 260Ramón Puig González(Xiquets de Tarragona)9h 43m 55s
  261. 261Laura Tug(Castellers of London)9h 43m 1s
  262. 262Uri7 .(Capgrossos de Mataró)9h 42m 47s
  263. 263Llàtzer Magrinyà Andreu(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)9h 35m 27s
  264. 264Guillem FM(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)9h 34m 12s
  265. 265El Bicho Bola(Castellers de Sant Cugat)9h 32m 60s
  266. 266Jan Magarolas Guinovart(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)9h 32m 49s
  267. 267Carles Solé Mateu(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)9h 28m 38s
  268. 268Edgar Olivares Mañas(Castellers de Sarrià)9h 28m 12s
  269. 269Laura Vidal Bisbal(Castellers de Lleida)9h 28m 1s
  270. 270Carlos Santana Marcote(Colla Castellera de Figueres)9h 20m 2s
  271. 271Pau Cabanes(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)9h 14m 47s
  272. 272Alex Martinez(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)9h 9m 55s
  273. 273Miquel Blancafort Jorquera(Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia)9h 4m 24s
  274. 274Ian Gallart Llobera(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)8h 59m 38s
  275. 275Valentí Gómez(Castellers of London)8h 58m 43s
  276. 276Anna E(Castellers d'Andorra)8h 58m 32s
  277. 277marcal chaiben(Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia)8h 58m 3s
  278. 278Joan Gimenez(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)8h 56m 52s
  279. 279Maria Roig Alsina(Xiquets de Tarragona)8h 56m 20s
  280. 280Miquel Frasquet(Sagals d'Osona)8h 54m 27s
  281. 281Jordi Clotet(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)8h 41m 55s
  282. 282Àngel Grau(Castellers de Vilafranca)8h 41m 33s
  283. 283Mireia Moncosí(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)8h 39m 53s
  284. 284Javier González(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)8h 39m 33s
  285. 285Ana Gomes(Castellers of London)8h 38m 48s
  286. 286Vikash Choudhary(Castellers of London)8h 38m 30s
  287. 287Àngel Oliveras Rovira(Marrecs de Salt)8h 31m 53s
  288. 288Jesus Crespo(Castellers de Paris)8h 27m 40s
  289. 289Marina Soler Socias(Castellers de Sants)8h 25m 2s
  290. 290Ignacio Cierco(Castellers de Sant Cugat)8h 22m 58s
  291. 291Maria Nieto(Castellers of London)8h 17m 14s
  292. 292Pol Fortuny(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)8h 14m 44s
  293. 293Clàudia Yglesias(Castellers de Sant Cugat)8h 11m 10s
  294. 294Joan Robusté(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)8h 8m 45s
  295. 295Nacho Alcoceba(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)8h 7m 15s
  296. 296Menjapalla F.puigjaner(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)8h 4m 31s
  297. 297Lluís Trulls(Tirallongues de Manresa)8h 2m 33s
  298. 298German Matamala(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)8h 2m 14s
  299. 299Júlia Martí(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)7h 58m 46s
  300. 300Àngels RF(Marrecs de Salt)7h 56m 53s
  301. 301Marta Cabrero(Castellers de Barcelona)7h 56m 50s
  302. 302Pau Ceron(Castellers de Sants)7h 44m 4s
  303. 303Miquel Gil(Marrecs de Salt)7h 36m 52s
  304. 304Ester Ribe Civit(Xiquets de Reus)7h 34m 26s
  305. 305Roger Olivé(Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia)7h 27m 54s
  306. 306Enric Sangrà Navarro(Castellers of London)7h 25m 59s
  307. 307VICTOR GONZALEZ(Capgrossos de Mataró)7h 22m 41s
  308. 308Josep Maria Sánchez Chiva(Castellers de Paris)7h 22m 31s
  309. 309Natalia Garcia Giralt(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)7h 21m 34s
  310. 310Fabian Florentin Perez(Castellers d'Andorra)7h 21m 30s
  311. 311Matthieu Le Berre(Castellers of London)7h 16m 44s
  312. 312Laura Baus Samaranch(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)7h 15m 46s
  313. 313Joaquim Albalate Argiz(Minyons de Terrassa)7h 9m 54s
  314. 314Bruna Trulls(Tirallongues de Manresa)7h 0m 31s
  315. 315Sònia Farré(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)6h 59m 51s
  316. 316Sandra Pérez(Capgrossos de Mataró)6h 46m 45s
  317. 317Sergi Aldave(Xiquets de Tarragona)6h 46m 34s
  318. 318Xurra Des(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)6h 45m 20s
  319. 319Sergi Matas(Capgrossos de Mataró)6h 41m 30s
  320. 320Xavier Pruna Bassa(Capgrossos de Mataró)6h 40m 52s
  321. 321Vero Cayetano(Xiquets de Tarragona)6h 37m 13s
  322. 322Miquel Àngel Díaz Rodríguez(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)6h 36m 57s
  323. 323Victoria Onieva(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)6h 31m 0s
  324. 324Blanca Oliach(Xiquets de Tarragona)6h 27m 35s
  325. 325Josep Ferrer Blanch(Marrecs de Salt)6h 27m 25s
  326. 326Jou Hernández(Colla Castellera de Figueres)6h 26m 5s
  327. 327Marc Aparicio Arbusà(Castellers de Sants)6h 24m 49s
  328. 328Pau Tell(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)6h 23m 53s
  329. 329David Muñoz(Colla Castellera de Figueres)6h 23m 31s
  330. 330Raquel Nunez(Castellers of London)6h 21m 48s
  331. 331Joan (Bolo) Gasol(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)6h 20m 47s
  332. 332Kerrie Southern(Castellers of London)6h 18m 22s
  333. 333Fatima Prieto Mora(Castellers de Barcelona)6h 16m 51s
  334. 334Roger Guardiola(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)6h 15m 16s
  335. 335Pol CL(Capgrossos de Mataró)6h 14m 4s
  336. 336Ester Jove Martinez(Tirallongues de Manresa)6h 10m 49s
  337. 337Sara Martínez Alabart(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)6h 8m 33s
  338. 338Ziska McManus(Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh)6h 1m 8s
  339. 339Xavier Parra(Xiquets de Tarragona)6h 0m 40s
  340. 340pau sole cadenas(Castellers de Barcelona)6h 0m 33s
  341. 341Lluís Armengol Marques(Castellers d'Andorra)5h 57m 57s
  342. 342Helena Aparisi(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)5h 54m 51s
  343. 343Cátia Leal(Castellers of London)5h 49m 39s
  344. 344Nuria Sanahuja(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)5h 48m 45s
  345. 345Jaume Martí Mercadé(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)5h 48m 27s
  346. 346Lara Larios(Castellers de Barcelona)5h 46m 47s
  347. 347Mariona Grau(Marrecs de Salt)5h 46m 20s
  348. 348Aitor Amores(Castellers of London)5h 45m 5s
  349. 349Marcel Guarque(Xiquets de Reus)5h 45m 4s
  350. 350Guillem Grau(Castellers de Sarrià)5h 43m 49s
  351. 351Arnau Martín(Sagals d'Osona)5h 43m 36s
  352. 352Joan Rauet Munté(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)5h 36m 42s
  353. 353Silver Florenza Ferrer(Capgrossos de Mataró)5h 35m 13s
  354. 354Paco Miura(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)5h 35m 2s
  355. 355Edu Novell(Castellers de Sarrià)5h 33m 55s
  356. 356Ricard M(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)5h 33m 28s
  357. 357B B(Castellers of London)5h 32m 6s
  358. 358Onaaaa Reixach(Castellers de Sarrià)5h 31m 16s
  359. 359Oriol Camprubi Fabregas(Xiquets de Reus)5h 30m 40s
  360. 360Hektor Peñas(Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh)5h 28m 21s
  361. 361Sergi Castells(Minyons de Terrassa)5h 21m 36s
  362. 362HecK TaiTo(Castellers de Sarrià)5h 15m 42s
  363. 363Laia Sanahuja(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)5h 13m 0s
  364. 364Ido Huici Vázquez(Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh)5h 11m 40s
  365. 365Nuria Rigau Garcia(Marrecs de Salt)5h 10m 57s
  366. 366claudia congost(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)5h 8m 1s
  367. 367Aina Turull(Minyons de Terrassa)5h 7m 18s
  368. 368Tania Ribas(Marrecs de Salt)5h 6m 18s
  369. 369Xavier Buyse Sanchez(Castellers de Sarrià)5h 5m 54s
  370. 370Lluis Lleixa(Castellers de Barcelona)5h 5m 21s
  371. 371Miquel Canyelles(Castellers de Berlin)5h 3m 41s
  372. 372Andreu Dominguez(Castellers de Lleida)4h 58m 42s
  373. 373Andre Zuluaga(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)4h 57m 48s
  374. 374Pau Granell(Castellers de Sants)4h 54m 6s
  375. 375Sergio Cabanelas(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)4h 53m 58s
  376. 376Laura Figuerola(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)4h 53m 6s
  377. 377Pau Tortras(Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia)4h 52m 56s
  378. 378Laura Roig(Castellers de Sarrià)4h 51m 34s
  379. 379Nick Smallwood(Castellers of London)4h 50m 28s
  380. 380Francesc Sanahuja Tenas(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)4h 47m 4s
  381. 381Joan Mateo(Castellers de Barcelona)4h 46m 23s
  382. 382Pau Picas Sans(Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia)4h 44m 12s
  383. 383José Antonio Martinez Mangado(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)4h 39m 55s
  384. 384Albert Aznar(Castellers de Sants)4h 38m 10s
  385. 385Dani Claveria(Minyons de Terrassa)4h 36m 20s
  386. 386Gemma Puertas Porta(Capgrossos de Mataró)4h 35m 45s
  387. 387Llorenç Robert(Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh)4h 35m 28s
  388. 388Alba Xanxes(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)4h 31m 42s
  389. 389Olga Pons Bonet(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)4h 30m 6s
  390. 390Gerard Serra(Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia)4h 28m 47s
  391. 391Bernat Segura Rius(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)4h 27m 24s
  392. 392Glòria Karamuça Pujol(Tirallongues de Manresa)4h 25m 3s
  393. 393Joan Soler(Colla Castellera de Madrid)4h 22m 11s
  394. 394Jorge Poveda(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)4h 17m 36s
  395. 395Kike Fernández(Xiquets de Reus)4h 15m 54s
  396. 396MiniGabri G(Tirallongues de Manresa)4h 14m 56s
  397. 397Enric Peiret(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)4h 8m 49s
  398. 398Gerard Canal(Castellers of London)4h 8m 46s
  399. 399Juan Manuel Rodriguez Garcia(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)4h 5m 51s
  400. 400Guillermo de Mas Alted(Xiquets de Reus)4h 3m 39s
  401. 401Xavi Pano(Minyons de Terrassa)4h 3m 11s
  402. 402Guillem Torralbas(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)4h 2m 42s
  403. 403Marcel Serra(Castellers de Sant Cugat)4h 2m 38s
  404. 404Josep Ollé(Castellers de Barcelona)4h 1m 4s
  405. 405Anna Montenegro(Tirallongues de Manresa)3h 59m 54s
  406. 406Guerau guillen pons(Castellers of London)3h 59m 45s
  407. 407Miquel De La Torre(Castellers of London)3h 59m 21s
  408. 408Roger Gispert(Castellers de la Vila de Gràcia)3h 57m 47s
  409. 409Martin Rios Azuara(Castellers of London)3h 56m 46s
  410. 410Sergi Ribé(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)3h 50m 35s
  411. 411Marta cardus-fortuny(Castellers of London)3h 50m 9s
  412. 412Juli Peña Baliu(Castellers d'Andorra)3h 45m 34s
  413. 413Jordi Anglada Oliva(Marrecs de Salt)3h 43m 10s
  414. 414Xavier Tomàs Gonzàlez(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)3h 35m 33s
  415. 415Sandra Domènech(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)3h 35m 17s
  416. 416Daniel Chapman(Castellers of London)3h 32m 32s
  417. 417Maria Blanes(Castellers de Sarrià)3h 32m 14s
  418. 418Gerard Valentí(Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh)3h 31m 50s
  419. 419Roger quesada mateu(Castellers de Barcelona)3h 31m 32s
  420. 420Júlia Monte(Castellers de Paris)3h 26m 38s
  421. 421Carlos Espinós Garcia(Colla Castellera de Madrid)3h 26m 12s
  422. 422Oscar Rubio(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)3h 24m 9s
  423. 423Javier Jimenez(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)3h 23m 43s
  424. 424Rebekah Dawes(Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh)3h 16m 55s
  425. 425Ignasi Cabré(Colla Castellera de Figueres)3h 14m 38s
  426. 426Lidia Pedro(Castellers de Paris)3h 14m 34s
  427. 427Jaume Mas(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)3h 14m 14s
  428. 428Júlia Cava Carbonell(Castellers de Sarrià)3h 12m 58s
  429. 429Alba Llop(Castellers de Sant Cugat)3h 9m 35s
  430. 430Laura Just(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)3h 7m 43s
  431. 431Carla Roca(Colla Castellera d’Edinburgh)3h 7m 9s
  432. 432Ot Solà(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)3h 6m 0s
  433. 433Ferran Gil(Castellers de Sarrià)3h 2m 17s
  434. 434Arnau Lleixà(Castellers de Barcelona)2h 55m 9s
  435. 435Dav Ber(Castellers de Paris)2h 54m 11s
  436. 436anton Farrés(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)2h 53m 34s
  437. 437Ivan Quílez(Castellers de Lleida)2h 45m 27s
  438. 438Jordi Gonzalez(Capgrossos de Mataró)2h 45m 14s
  439. 439Sabrina PG(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)2h 44m 44s
  440. 440Ferran gebellí(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)2h 41m 4s
  441. 441Oriol Uroz(Tirallongues de Manresa)2h 41m 1s
  442. 442bertu perez(Colla Castellera de Figueres)2h 37m 50s
  443. 443Sergi Batet(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)2h 33m 5s
  444. 444Agustí López(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)2h 31m 11s
  445. 445Lluis Vila(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)2h 29m 43s
  446. 446Marta Puigdevall Tarrés(Marrecs de Salt)2h 28m 11s
  447. 447Cèlia Botella Valls(Castellers de Barcelona)2h 27m 35s
  448. 448Esther Motjer(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)2h 26m 42s
  449. 449Albert Llívol(Castellers de Sant Cugat)2h 23m 43s
  450. 450Delphine Darja Hurter(Capgrossos de Mataró)2h 23m 25s
  451. 451S G(Moixiganguers d'Igualada)2h 21m 54s
  452. 452Guillem Pascual(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)2h 21m 31s
  453. 453Maria Sabaté(Castellers de Paris)2h 19m 37s
  454. 454Pere Escoda(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)2h 18m 44s
  455. 455Ferran López(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)2h 18m 23s
  456. 456Alvaro Fernandez(Xiquets de Tarragona)2h 12m 37s
  457. 457Cristian Recasens(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)2h 11m 32s
  458. 458Samantha Guzman(Tirallongues de Manresa)2h 8m 38s
  459. 459Oriol Nicolau(Castellers de Sants)2h 7m 32s
  460. 460Nuria Rabionet(Marrecs de Salt)2h 6m 5s
  461. 461Jose luis Iglesias(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)2h 5m 41s
  462. 462gerard segura(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)2h 5m 7s
  463. 463Alba Garcia Moya(Castellers de Sants)2h 3m 19s
  464. 464Gerard Magrané Pérez(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)2h 3m 3s
  465. 465Jan Reig Jane(Castellers de Sants)2h 1m 34s
  466. 466Maria Dalmau(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)2h 0m 50s
  467. 467Albert Orta M(Castellers de Paris)2h 0m 32s
  468. 468Daniel Sandoval(Castellers de Sant Cugat)2h 0m 4s
  469. 469Maria Parera(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)1h 59m 7s
  470. 470Pol Puigvert(Capgrossos de Mataró)1h 58m 30s
  471. 471Gisela Racero(Tirallongues de Manresa)1h 57m 23s
  472. 472Merce Cruz Castells(Minyons de Terrassa)1h 56m 44s
  473. 473Irene Rodriguez(Castellers of London)1h 55m 39s
  474. 474Eduard Cerrada(Xiquets de Tarragona)1h 54m 54s
  475. 475Lau Reta(Castellers de Berlin)1h 50m 40s
  476. 476Josep Oriol Soler Català(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)1h 46m 7s
  477. 477Raül Guerra Rey(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)1h 44m 35s
  478. 478Albert Mateo Bachs(Castellers de Barcelona)1h 43m 8s
  479. 479Enric Dedéu(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)1h 42m 25s
  480. 480Maria Diaz(Castellers of London)1h 41m 3s
  481. 481Francesc Xavier Garcia Gonzalez(Castellers d'Andorra)1h 38m 53s
  482. 482Iñaki Grao(Colla Castellera de Madrid)1h 36m 25s
  483. 483Olga Miranda(Xiquets de Tarragona)1h 35m 29s
  484. 484Clàudia Baus(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)1h 31m 15s
  485. 485Francesc Romagosa(Castellers of London)1h 29m 55s
  486. 486Laia Segur Bailach(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)1h 28m 24s
  487. 487Gemma Barreiro MIRO(Castellers de Barcelona)1h 25m 40s
  488. 488Mireia Barderi(Marrecs de Salt)1h 25m 29s
  489. 489Sergi Macián Ribera(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)1h 20m 33s
  490. 490David Cortina(Tirallongues de Manresa)1h 17m 57s
  491. 491Lluna M.G.(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)1h 17m 24s
  492. 492Eduard Corredor Cairó(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)1h 17m 17s
  493. 493O O(Castellers of London)1h 15m 40s
  494. 494Irene Mañané(Castellers de Barcelona)1h 15m 16s
  495. 495Rafa julbe aparicio(Xiquets de Tarragona)1h 14m 6s
  496. 496sonia nuñez salvador(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)1h 12m 56s
  497. 497Ona Stif(Castellers de Sants)1h 12m 29s
  498. 498Eloi Soberana Fort(Castellers de Lleida)1h 12m 12s
  499. 499Nú Monte(Tirallongues de Manresa)1h 12m 7s
  500. 500Enric Górriz Dot(Castellers de Barcelona)1h 11m 30s
  501. 501Marti Navarro Planes(Minyons de Terrassa)1h 9m 24s
  502. 502Yaiza Diaz Vidal(Castellers de Barcelona)1h 6m 31s
  503. 503David Iglesias(Castellers of London)1h 5m 54s
  504. 504Jan Sibina i Ribas(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)1h 5m 16s
  505. 505Xènia Canela(Colla Vella dels Xiquets de Valls)1h 5m 3s
  506. 506Xavi M(Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls)1h 4m 44s
  507. 507Niu Niu(Castellers de Paris)1h 4m 32s
  508. 508Lauren Fromt(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)1h 4m 13s
  509. 509Arnau CR(Castellers d'Andorra)1h 2m 19s
  510. 510Aine McCutcheon(Castellers de Berlin)1h 1m 9s
  511. 511Marc Giné(Castellers de Lleida)1h 0m 36s
  512. 512Pau Morillas(Castellers de Sarrià)59m 30s
  513. 513Juanjo Peris(Castellers of London)53m 46s
  514. 514Alejandra Campos(Castellers de Sarrià)53m 23s
  515. 515Xavier #MaiPor(Xiquets de Tarragona)49m 16s
  516. 516Eloi MJ(Castellers of London)47m 59s
  517. 517Oriol Garcia(Capgrossos de Mataró)45m 8s
  518. 518Berta Alsius(Capgrossos de Mataró)44m 46s
  519. 519Marina Clavero(Castellers de Berlin)43m 60s
  520. 520Koro Koro(Marrecs de Salt)42m 57s
  521. 521Victor De La Torre(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)42m 34s
  522. 522Àneu Escribano(Castellers d'Andorra)38m 39s
  523. 523Aïda Ortiz Cardona(Castellers d'Andorra)37m 56s
  524. 524Herre Herrerilla(Capgrossos de Mataró)37m 54s
  525. 525Alex Sala(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)37m 44s
  526. 526Víctor Zabalza(Castellers of London)37m 9s
  527. 527Gio Del Rey(Capgrossos de Mataró)36m 0s
  528. 528Carlos Teixeira(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)34m 39s
  529. 529Andrea López(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)32m 48s
  530. 530Magalí M(Castellers de Sant Cugat)32m 21s
  531. 531Sara Pérez(Colla Castellera de Figueres)31m 35s
  532. 532Eva Crosas Molist(Castellers of London)31m 15s
  533. 533Marti Lazaro(Castellers d'Andorra)30m 16s
  534. 534Aloma Lladó Llort(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)29m 48s
  535. 535Alexis Lopez Meroño(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)28m 42s
  536. 536Alex Moran Miro(Colla Jove Xiquets de Tarragona)27m 29s
  537. 537neus estrada brull(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)26m 4s
  538. 538dikiros Diki77(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)24m 21s
  539. 539jaume carbonell(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)23m 60s
  540. 540Tiotom 360(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)22m 45s
  541. 541Pere GARCIA(Xiquets de Tarragona)20m 17s
  542. 542Ricard Tena Balmaña(Castellers de Sarrià)20m 7s
  543. 543David Valverde(Capgrossos de Mataró)16m 48s
  544. 544Antoni Campos(Castellers d'Andorra)16m 29s
  545. 545Raquel Pancorbo Galian(Colla Castellera de Figueres)14m 32s
  546. 546Mònica Ortiz Ayats(Colla Castellera de Figueres)12m 43s
  547. 547juanjose Doña(Tirallongues de Manresa)12m 32s
  548. 548mireia romaguera i montanyola(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)10m 41s
  549. 549Joan Marimon Climent(Xiquets de Reus)9m 19s
  550. 550Emma Sarri(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)5m 57s
  551. 551Mariona Corominas(Castellers de Sarrià)4m 45s
  552. 552Cecília Domingo Montserrat(Castellers de Lleida)3m 55s
  553. 553Geral Gariza(Colla Castellera de l'Esquerra de l'Eixample)1m 48s

Weekly Challenges

Aleta!

We are almost there, this is the last challenge! As we all know, in castells all the positions are important in order to successfully crown them. That’s why we want your colla to record different activity types for at least 15 minutes each among all the participants in order to earn 1 point. The number of activities we want each colla to do depends on the amount of its participants. Come on, let’s get that final teamwork push!

  • 41 or more participants: 8 different activity types.
  • 31-40 participants: 7 different activity types.
  • 21-30 participants: 6 different activity types.
  • 11-20 participants: 5 different activity types.
  • 1-10 participants: 4 different activity types.
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
100%
87.5%

7 / 8

87.5%

7 / 8

83.3%

5 / 6

83.3%

5 / 6

75.0%

3 / 4

75.0%

6 / 8

75.0%

3 / 4

71.4%

5 / 7

71.4%

5 / 7

60.0%

3 / 5

50.0%

3 / 6

50.0%

2 / 4

40.0%

2 / 5

These are the final results!

Last updated: 4 weeks ago